Year               Winner                                                                                 Club

 

2004               T Warder / R Lawson / M Alexander / P Baker                    Harbord

2003               P Carroll / E Milsteed / J Pollard / S Ashdown                    Harbord

2002               M Delia / P Davis / P Rawlings / R Robinson                      North Manly

2001               P Baker / S Rawlings / S Ashdown / B Linton                    Harbord

2000               S Vanderveer / D Shearer / S Ashdown / S Clark              Belrose

1999               J Saragozza / P Baker / S Rawlings / B Linton                  Belrose

1998               J Saragozza / P Baker / S Rawlings / B Linton                  Belrose

1997               K Hudson / B McMurtrie / M Turner / R Pymble                  Harbord

1996               S Ashdown / D Shearer /  Reg Robinson / P Somers       Dee Why

1995               P Enever / L Soars / T Clark / S Clark                                    Mona Vale

1994               G Smith / L Soars / T Clark / S Clark                                      Mona Vale

1993               L Adamson / S Rawlings / B Brown / R Hofmeier              Belrose

1992               G Vade / L Soars / T Clark / S Clark                                       Mona Vale

1991               l Adamson / B Brown / B Linton / R Johnston                   Belrose

1990               A Cervera / J Wills / R Hofmeier / I Vlatko                             Mona Vale

1989               S Robin / B Brown / B Linton / R Johnston                        Belrose

1988               R Hofmeier / B Brown / B Linton / R Johnston                  Belrose

1987               L Riddle / R Hofmeier / B Linton / R Johnston                   Belrose

1986               V Bain / G Westcott / G Leroy / G Bain                                  North Sydney

1985               B Butler / M Kahn / R Venteman / C Blackford                   Belrose

1984               B Benjamin / J French / R Clark / I Vlatko                            Mona Vale

1983               B Benjamin / J Frence / R Clark / I Vlatko                            Mona Vale

1982               J Musgrave / G Ballerum / K Nifferess / J Morron              North Manly

1981               B Horton / G Ballerum / R Hofmeier / J Morron                  North Manly

 

 
 
 


BViT